Servizi 2015/16/17/18

Schede primarie

Servizi e Kilometri del 2015 - 2016 - 2017

MeseServiziKilometri
Gennaio 20152916340
Febbraio2455446
Marzo2496584
Aprile2596720
Maggio2816263
Giugno2594956
Luglio2986469
Agosto2344232
Settembre2247099
Ottobre24110439
Novembre1996042
Dicembre2266523
Totale 2015300677113
Gennaio 20162306509
Febbraio 1874159
Marzo 2538121
Aprile2498054
Maggio2315843
Giugno2456168
Luglio2755691
Agosto2655373
Settembre2769888
Ottobre2065334
Novembre2495269
Dicembre 2407012
Totale 2016290778502
Gennaio 20172425736
Febbraio 3198164
Marzo3087076
Aprile 2547287
Maggio33311446
Giugno3479030
Luglio35010194
Agosto36711324
Settembre37812044
Ottobre37110506
Novembre34310516
Dicembre3319747
Totale 20173943113070
Gennaio 201833410278
Febbraio2387119
Marzo3319093
Aprile2528291
Maggio35217218
Giugno37616518
Luglio43515386
Agosto45612356
Totale 2018277496169
Tags: